Deon Johnson-2027

Maurice Hamrick Jr.-2028

Dallas Stewart-2029

Jayce Fisher-2030

Zander Pughsley-2031

Jedi Haynes-Lee-2032

Names in Red Denotes Current Profile (Click to View)

Class 2027 Class 2028 Class 2029 Class 2030
Deon Johnson/WF/Columbus  Maurice Hamrick Jr./PG/Hilliard Dallas Stewart/CG/Pickerington Jayce Fisher/CG/Reynoldsburg
Ben Mirgon/CG/Hilliard Xavier Jones/PG/Westerville Deloni Pughsley/PG/Columbus Chase Rabin/PG/Columbus
Tony Cornett III/WF/Columbus  Nysean Pollard/SG/Columbus Gabe Stumph/2029/Big Walnut Ashton Spiva/CG/Pickerington
Keon Bonner/PF/Westerville Gabriel Tucker/PG/Reynoldsburg Evan McNeal/PF/Gahanna Lee Debro/PG/Pickerington
Luca Filia/CG/Westerville   Mekhi Roddy/SG/Columbus Ashland Hanna/CG/Lewis Center JJ Loeffler/CG/Galina
Landon Evans/WF/Columbus Kypton Norris/PG/Hilliard Tyson Cornette/PG/Columbus Quinn Rethman/CG/Columbus
Luke Mitchell/CG/UA Malachi Washington/SG/Groveport Steve Blackmon/PG/Gahanna Cameron Cooper/PG/Columbus
TJ Ward/PF/Whitehall Evan Allgood/SG/WF/Pickerington Ke’Shaun Babbs/PG/Columbus Tekoah Thykeo/G/Columbus
Carter Myers/WF/Columbus Ethan Stewart/PF/Columbus Antonio Williams/PF/Pickerington Deshaun Thomas Jr./WF/Columbus
Michael Daniels/PG/Groveport Grant Patterson/Columbus Quincy Balcomb-Prichard/CG/Gahanna Myson Powell/SG/Pickerington
Charlie Freiberger/PG/UA Paxton Federer/SG/Big Walnut AJ Stumph/CG/Big Walnut Owen Hanna/WF/Plain City
Carson Scholl/SG/WF/Columbus Jaden Reed-Davis/G/Hilliard Mike Sellers Jr/WF/Columbus Myles English/PG/Pickerington
Jeffery Reynolds/C/Columbus Jackson Rollins/CG/Pickerington Roman Perryman/WF/Gahanna Trey Fog/PG/Olentangy
Eli Stumph/WF/Johnstown Winfield Garrett IV/WF/New Albany Tyler Postell/PG/Pickerington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Amir Clark/PG/Columbus Elijah Smith/CG/Pickerington Blaize Jones/SG/Pickerington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Brice Wells/C/Columbus Parker Barr/PG/New Albany Brandon Youngblood/PG/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Caden Ivery/SG/Columbus Brody Booth/SG/Columbus Maxwell Davis/PG/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Albert Moore/CG/Columbus Mark Pinkston/PG/Gahanna Justin Martin/PF/Pickerington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Thai Davis/SG/Columbus Anderson Felix/Hilliard Trey Delany/CG/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Jackson Bowers/C/PF/Big Walnut Jordan Wagner/G/Groveport Conner Chainey/CG/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Antwon Pollard/SG//Columbus Maxwell Davis/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Andrew Brooks/SG/Mansfield Tyler Johnson/CG/Whitehall XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Jack Schuler/C/Columbus Will Meyers/2028/Big Walnut XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Wyatt Adams/WF/Columbus Carson (LNU)/C/Zanesville XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Ramone Perez/PF/Licking Heights XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Class 2031 Class 2032 Class 2033
Zander Pughsley/PG/Gahanna David Johnson III/SG/Worthington Caleb Towns/PG/Columbus
Landon Miller/WF/Dublin Jordan Taylor/PG/Gahanna Archie Decker/PG/Dublin
Rush Anstine/CG/Westerville Julian Winner/SG/Dublin Porter Whitt/PG/Groveport
Jack Shaker/PG/Powell Robert Simpson/PG/Columbus Marcus Parker/PG/Columbus
Jaden Tonyemba/PG/Columbus Rhett Bradley/PG/Big Walnut Chauncey Cumberlander/PG/Columbus
Elliott Trautner/PG/New Albany Jedi Haynes-Lee/WF/Columbus Rocco Brader/SG/Lewis Center
Derrick Perryman/WF/Gahanna  Alec Moore/SG/Pickerington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Chris Blalock/WF/Pickerington Zion Lawson/PF/Reynoldsburg XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Nolan Moore/SG/Reynoldsburg Christian Morrow Jr/PG/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Jordan Davies/SG/Lewis Center Jase Owens/WF/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Kallen Parker/PG/Columbus Carter Watson/SG/Reynoldsburg XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Robert Sumner/C/Worthington Joshua Towns/SG/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
John Sumner/C/Worthington Kaiden Graves/PG/Reynoldsburg XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Zack Robinson/PF/Pickerington Anderson Swartz/SG/Lancaster XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Grayson Bates/PG/Reynoldsburg Cale Ivery/WF/Gahanna XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Antonio Jones/PG/Columbus Maverick Shields/PG/Olentangy XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
 Gavin Dennis/CG/Pickerington Beckett Conrad/SG/Dublin XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Mason Vines/PG/Gahanna Aeren Turner/SG/Gahanna XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Logan Green/WF/Pickerington Aiden Williams/C/Columbus XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Ryan Parson/SG/Pickerington Ethan Knott/CG/Olentangy XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Ross Wilson/SG/Olentangy Lane Bollie/SG/Dublin XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Beckett Kistner/SG/New Albany Zeke Davis/PF/Olentangy XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Kyle Darfis/PG/Lancaster Eli Brockman/SG/Big Walnut XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Takeo Berry/CG/Worthington Klein Ballard/CG/Upper Arlington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Cooper Ooten/G/Dublin Tito Reynolds/PF/Pickerington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Uriah Hill/G/Olentangy Dezi Williams/G/Upper Arlington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
AJ Gast/PF/Olentangy Griffin Harmon/G/Dublin XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Max Lombardi/G/Plain City Henry Wisler/G/Olentangy XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Liam Cain/G/Upper Arlington Cruz Kaplon/SG/Gahanna XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX Nolan Kautz/CG/Upper Arlington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX Jake Eichorn/G/Olentangy XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX TJ Cutler/G/Upper Arlington XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX James Yeager/G/Olentangy XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX Alder Ziphel/SG/Big Walnut XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX